Расписание групповых занятий. Взрослые

Действительно с 14 июня


$ - платная тренировка
* - уровень сложности
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
07:30 - ЙОГА /2 зал/Лебедева/**
13:00 - STEP&FITNESS /2 зал/Дудина Н./***
16:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/дети 8-12/
18:00 - PILATES /2 зал/Щипанова Е./**
19:00 - FUNCTIONAL POWER /3 зал/Шумкова Е./***
19:00 - TOTAL FITNESS /2 зал/Дудакова Н./***
20:00 - STRETCH /2 зал/Шумкова Е./*
ВТОРНИК
10:00 - АРЕНДА /1,2 зал/
11:00 - FITNESS POWER /1 зал/Шумкова Е./**
12:00 - STRETCH /1 зал/Шумкова Е./*
17:00 - РИТМИКА /1 зал/Родионова И./дети 3+/
18:00 - Аренда /3 зал/
18:00 - КАРАТЕ /2 зал, Егоров/ дети 5+/
18:00 - FITNESS+ /1 зал, Дудина Н./***
19:00 - BODY CONDITION /3 зал, Дубровина/*
19:00 - STEP&FITNESS /2 зал/Дудина Н./***
19:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./взрослые/ $
20:00 - STRETCH /3 зал/Дубровина/*
20:00 - DISCO /2 зал/Дербенев А./18+/
20:30 - SALSA /1 зал/Семененко/14+/$
СРЕДА
07:30 - ЙОГА /2 зал/Лебедева/**
16:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./дети 8-12/
18:00 - SHAPE /2 зал/Бараковских/***
19:00 - DANCE-MIX /3 зал/ Дудакова Н./18+/
19:00 - FUNCTIONAL POWER /2 зал/Шумкова Е./***
20:00 - STRETCH /2 зал/Шумкова Е./*
20:00 - DEMI-BALLET /1 зал, Васильева Н./16+/
ЧЕТВЕРГ
10:00 - АРЕНДА /1,2 зал/
11:00 - FITNESS POWER /1 зал/Шумкова Е./**
12:00 - STRETCH /1 зал/Шумкова Е./*
18:00 - FITNESS+ /2 зал, Дудина Н./***
18:00 - КАРАТЕ /1 зал, Егоров/ дети 5+/
19:00 - BODY CONDITION /3 зал, Дубровина/*
19:00 - FITBALL+STRETCH /3 зал/Шумакова/
19:00 - TOTAL FITNESS /2 зал/Дудакова Н./***
19:00 - STEP ADVANCED /1 зал/Дубровина/***
20:00 - FLEX /3 зал/Щипанова Е./**
20:00 - DISCO /2 зал/Дербенев А./18+/ !ОТМЕНА 4-11.07!
20:30 - SALSA /1 зал/Семененко/14+/$
ПЯТНИЦА
12:00 - BUMPS /2 зал/Узянова Е./**
13:00 - STEP&FITNESS /1 зал/Дудина Н./***
16:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./дети 8-12/$
17:00 - РИТМИКА /1 зал/Родионова И./дети 3+/
18:00 - PILATES /2 зал/Щипанова Е./**
19:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./взрослые/$
20:00 - DEMI-BALLET /2 зал, Васильева Н./16+/
21:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./взрослые/$
СУББОТА

10:00 - STEP ADVANCED /3 зал/Дубровина/***
11:00 - BODY CONDITION /3 зал/Дубровина/*
11:00 - ГИБКАЯ СПИНА /1 зал/Щипанова Е./**
12:00 - STRETCH /3 зал/Дубровина/*
12:00 - DANCE-MIX /1 зал/ Дудакова Н./18+/
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
18:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./взрослые/$ ОТМЕНА ДО 15.07
20:00 - ИРЛАНДСКИЕ ТАНЦЫ /1 зал/Родионова И./взрослые/$ ОТМЕНА ДО 15.07
Made on
Tilda